Get it on Google Play Seasonal Badger

Badge(r)s!

The game all about creating, sharing, collecting and moving virtual swag!

Badge(r)s! the casual location based (aka GPS) MMO.

Badgers played in Rimini. Sample Weekly Badge

One Random Statistics

Power on Ground (Country)  (?)
RegionSum#
1.Germany82702029651
2.Sweden29711412613
3.United States of America12804412917
4.Austria1007064591
5.Poland973946153
6.France965233249
7.United Kingdom924684626
Supdate 05-29 23:10
next around 05-30 11:15
This game relies on and supports Open Street Map and Nominatim

What the Press could have written, if they'd knew we exist:
Badge(r)s has been played in following countries: Badge of RomaniaRomania Badge of FinlandFinland Badge of UkraineUkraine Badge of FranceFrance Badge of LebanonLebanon Badge of GermanyGermany Badge of The BahamasThe Bahamas Badge of ItalyItaly Badge of Dominican RepublicDominican Republic Badge of JamaicaJamaica Badge of BahamasBahamas Badge of LuxembourgLuxembourg Badge of PeruPeru Badge of HungaryHungary Badge of ChileChile Badge of BrazilBrazil Badge of IndonesiaIndonesia Badge of MoldovaMoldova Badge of LatviaLatvia Badge of ThailandThailand Badge of SwedenSweden Badge of Vatican CityVatican City Badge of BelgiumBelgium Badge of SwitzerlandSwitzerland Badge of OmanOman Badge of BulgariaBulgaria Badge of EgyptEgypt Badge of MaldivesMaldives Badge of EritreaEritrea Badge of MontenegroMontenegro Badge of IrelandIreland Badge of CroatiaCroatia Badge of CambodiaCambodia Badge of RwandaRwanda Badge of South KoreaSouth Korea Badge of GibraltarGibraltar Badge of MexicoMexico Badge of Sri LankaSri Lanka Badge of PolandPoland Badge of JordanJordan Badge of MaltaMalta Badge of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein Badge of United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates Badge of South AfricaSouth Africa Badge of SloveniaSlovenia Badge of The NetherlandsThe Netherlands Badge of EstoniaEstonia Badge of Russian FederationRussian Federation Badge of IsraelIsrael Badge of PhilippinesPhilippines Badge of GreenlandGreenland Badge of EthiopiaEthiopia Badge of SeychellesSeychelles Badge of ArgentinaArgentina Badge of Isle of ManIsle of Man Badge of IranIran Badge of AustraliaAustralia Badge of Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia Badge of GambiaGambia Badge of TanzaniaTanzania Badge of IndiaIndia Badge of SpainSpain Badge of BahrainBahrain Badge of New ZealandNew Zealand Badge of VietnamVietnam Badge of ChinaChina Badge of NirvanaNirvana Badge of MauritiusMauritius Badge of BangladeshBangladesh Badge of AzerbaijanAzerbaijan Badge of Cape VerdeCape Verde Badge of MoroccoMorocco Badge of CanadaCanada Badge of BelarusBelarus Badge of United KingdomUnited Kingdom Badge of TurkeyTurkey Badge of JapanJapan Badge of QatarQatar Badge of CyprusCyprus Badge of AndorraAndorra Badge of San MarinoSan Marino Badge of LithuaniaLithuania Badge of SingaporeSingapore Badge of NorwayNorway Badge of MalaysiaMalaysia Badge of United States of AmericaUnited States of America Badge of GeorgiaGeorgia Badge of DominicaDominica Badge of CzechiaCzechia Badge of IcelandIceland Badge of PortugalPortugal Badge of AustriaAustria Badge of SerbiaSerbia Badge of ColombiaColombia Badge of DenmarkDenmark Badge of GreeceGreece Badge of SlovakiaSlovakia  .