Region Distinct Quadrants Played  (?)
S02-11 07:05 02-21 07:11
pageS 1 2
RegionDistinctTotal
1.Germany115593252300
2.United States of America1400316461
3.Sweden1384225564
4.Austria823814630
5.United Kingdom736710420
6.Belgium730411892
7.Poland66908856
8.Australia59866716
9.Czechia53908220
10.The Netherlands43155850
11.France38174860
12.Italy30064359
13.Denmark15432008
14.Spain14131767
15.Belarus12341247
16.Ukraine10841273
17.Croatia10071283
18.Norway8761248
19.Portugal8651129
20.Switzerland7551143
21.Finland743916
22.New Zealand636636
23.Russian Federation605614
24.Hungary473587
25.Iceland394627
26.Greece393491
27.Estonia351533
28.Slovakia349530
29.Malaysia332334
30.India313314
31.Slovenia240319
32.Canada203208
33.Lithuania191261
34.Nirvana189205
35.Ireland180266
36.Latvia179272
37.Japan173183
38.Bulgaria105105
39.Luxembourg96139
40.Turkey8488
41.Cape Verde8282
42.Thailand7576
43.Singapore7073
44.Malta6974
45.Israel5959
46.Romania5964
47.Jordan5858
48.Indonesia5254
49.Chile4949
50.Georgia4242
pageS 1 2
S02-11 07:05 02-21 07:11
next around 02-21 17:32


Hint for Everyone: Stay updated, with the dynamic list of latest significant changes.


Contributes to:
Region FIS Meta-Pointsystem