Region Distinct Quadrants Played  (?)
S09-12 05:51 09-22 05:58
pageS 1 2
RegionDistinctTotal
1.Germany105553226486
2.United States of America1289914875
3.Sweden1287623856
4.Austria795913952
5.United Kingdom70159655
6.Belgium648110826
7.Poland61318160
8.Australia51325742
9.Czechia51187612
10.The Netherlands42035709
11.France35634526
12.Italy29484239
13.Spain12751583
14.Belarus12131220
15.Denmark11801409
16.Ukraine10831272
17.Norway8761248
18.Croatia8751145
19.Switzerland7361103
20.Portugal733963
21.Finland716882
22.New Zealand636636
23.Russian Federation578587
24.Greece393491
25.Hungary385461
26.Iceland383612
27.Slovakia336513
28.Malaysia327329
29.Estonia312479
30.India261262
31.Canada202207
32.Slovenia200276
33.Lithuania191261
34.Ireland180266
35.Latvia179272
36.Japan173183
37.Nirvana145161
38.Bulgaria105105
39.Luxembourg92134
40.Turkey8488
41.Malta6974
42.Thailand6464
43.Singapore6162
44.Israel5959
45.Romania5964
46.Jordan5858
47.Chile4949
48.Indonesia4850
49.Georgia4141
50.Cyprus4040
pageS 1 2
S09-12 05:51 09-22 05:58
next around 09-22 16:28


Hint for Everyone: Stay updated, with the dynamic list of latest significant changes.


Contributes to:
Region FIS Meta-Pointsystem
 
 Latest History:Sveitarfélagið SkagafjörðurWiedenGütersloh