Region Distinct Quadrants Played  (?)
S06-04 19:02 06-14 18:58
pageS 1 2
RegionDistinctTotal
1.Germany124585277059
2.United States of America1458117261
3.Sweden1444026475
4.Austria863515590
5.Belgium786913100
6.United Kingdom757510777
7.Poland69889287
8.Australia64607223
9.Czechia55158401
10.The Netherlands44356122
11.France42535409
12.Italy32254652
13.Denmark17162184
14.Spain14501900
15.Belarus12341247
16.Portugal11501520
17.Ukraine10831272
18.Croatia10071283
19.Norway8761248
20.Switzerland7741181
21.Finland752926
22.Russian Federation650659
23.New Zealand636636
24.Hungary575693
25.Greece406509
26.Iceland394627
27.Slovakia360542
28.Estonia353536
29.Malaysia332334
30.India330331
31.Lithuania280420
32.Slovenia245324
33.Latvia213307
34.Canada203208
35.Nirvana189205
36.Ireland180266
37.Japan173183
38.Bulgaria105105
39.Luxembourg98143
40.Turkey95103
41.Cape Verde8282
42.Thailand7879
43.Singapore7275
44.Maldives7172
45.Cyprus7070
46.Malta6974
47.Israel5959
48.Romania5964
49.Jordan5858
50.Indonesia5254
pageS 1 2
S06-04 19:02 06-14 18:58
next around 06-15 07:03


Hint for Everyone: Stay updated, with the dynamic list of latest significant changes.


Contributes to:
Region FIS Meta-Pointsystem