Region Distinct Quadrants Played  (?)
pageS 1 2
S 02-02 17:33
RegionTotalDistinct
1.Germany17870687165
2.United States of America1257711122
3.Sweden1940410731
4.Austria124927352
5.Poland64244941
6.United Kingdom62624727
7.Belgium73644579
8.Czechia60424267
9.Australia42474040
10.The Netherlands47393606
11.France39883252
12.Italy34452488
13.Ukraine12731084
14.Spain13311031
15.Belarus854847
16.Croatia998763
17.Denmark912760
18.Switzerland1087730
19.New Zealand636636
20.Finland561485
21.Greece486390
22.Norway450346
23.Portugal462339
24.Malaysia324324
25.Russian Federation285277
26.India262261
27.Hungary303255
28.Slovakia342230
29.Iceland340191
30.Slovenia261185
31.Estonia286177
32.Japan183173
33.Canada177172
34.Latvia212144
35.Lithuania185137
36.Ireland9796
37.Luxembourg12990
38.Turkey7369
39.Malta7469
40.Nirvana6767
41.Thailand6464
42.Romania6459
43.Israel5858
44.Jordan5858
45.Chile4949
46.Singapore4848
47.Georgia4141
48.Cyprus4040
49.Moldova4440
50.Egypt3636
S 02-02 17:33
next around 02-03 05:47
pageS 1 2

Hint for Players: Player oriented statistics, like in Tycoon, Art, Geo, Player and Support groups, become more informative, when you log in. Then you can also visit your personal statistics overview.
 
 Latest History:DominicaWalloniaVerbandsgemeinde Saale-Wipper