Meta Region FIS Meta-Pointsystem  (?)
S05-29 19:02 06-19 23:04
pageS 1 2 3 4
RegionPoints#Places
1.Germany380413,2
2.United States of America31251,2,32,19
3.Sweden280422,32
4.Charlottenburg216312,15
5.Austria195443,5
6.Nikolassee18742,3,5,29
7.Querenburg18021,2
8.Poland16244,6,72
9.Spandau in Berlin15941,7,13,28
10.Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf15932,4,9
11.Cologne Government Region15131,5,25
12.Mitte in Berlin15033,4,6
13.United Kingdom148462,7,8
14.Belgium145452,9,10
15.Mitte in Mitte14132,3,30
16.Australia13346,82,9
17.France12245,9,112
18.Czechia12147,8,9,11
19.Saint-Leu-la-Forêt10011
20.Bochum-Süd10011
21.Rhein-Sieg-Kreis9522,16
22.Italy94410,11,122
23.The Netherlands924102,12,14
24.Wannsee9236,7,15
25.Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg8038,10,12
26.Victoria in Australia8012
27.Magdeburg8012
28.Denmark795132,16,17,21
29.Steglitz-Zehlendorf7939,10,11
30.Spain76412,143
31.Innenstadt in Potsdam7135,12,27
32.Berlin in Germany6837,14,17
33.Babelsberg6736,17,18
34.Hamburg-Mitte6235,15,30
35.Portugal61513,15,16,22,30
36.Schöneberg in Tempelhof-Schöneberg6137,17,20
37.Noblesville6013
38.Laer6013
39.Landkreis Goslar6013
40.Fürth in Middle Franconia6013
41.Moabit5529,10
42.Ukraine53413,172,26
43.Croatia53416,182,19
44.Waldstadt I5325,23
45.Hervanta5014
46.Mülheim in Mülheim5014
47.Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark5014
48.Düsseldorf5014
49.Rosdorf in Landkreis Göttingen5014
50.Switzerland45418,202,21
pageS 1 2 3 4
S05-29 19:02 06-19 23:04


Hint for Everyone: Stay updated, with the dynamic list of latest significant changes.