Meta Region FIS Meta-Pointsystem  (?)
S03-23 06:01 04-13 11:22
pageS 1 2 3 4 5
RegionPoints#Places
1.Germany360413,3
2.United States of America31551,2,32,16
3.Sweden300423,3
4.Austria195443,5
5.Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf184322,11
6.Mitte in Berlin170332,4
7.Poland16744,5,72
8.Spandau in Berlin16641,6,11,29
9.Belgium154552,8,10,25
10.Cologne Government Region15031,5,26
11.Charlottenburg15021,4
12.United Kingdom148462,7,8
13.Nikolassee14021,6
14.Australia13046,8,92
15.Czechia12147,8,9,11
16.France11746,9,112
17.Mitte in Mitte10023,6
18.Stiepel10011
19.Bochum-Süd10011
20.Pittsburgh10011
21.Italy95510,11,122,30
22.The Netherlands944102,12,13
23.Magdeburg8932,23,30
24.Rhein-Sieg-Kreis8422,27
25.Denmark805132,16,17,20
26.Santo Tirso, Couto (Santa Cristina e São Miguel) e Burgães8012
27.Altenhöfen8012
28.Victoria in Australia8012
29.Spain78412,13,142
30.Babelsberg7835,11,22
31.Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg7638,10,14
32.Berlin in Germany7237,12,17
33.Innenstadt in Potsdam7135,11,29
34.Steglitz-Zehlendorf70310,122
35.Hamburg-Mitte6424,17
36.Hattingen6013
37.Salt Lake City6013
38.Düsseldorf6013
39.Fürth in Middle Franconia6013
40.Wannsee5837,16,24
41.Moabit58292
42.Portugal575152,18,22,28
43.Croatia55416,17,182
44.Ukraine52414,16,17,26
45.Rosdorf in Landkreis Göttingen5124,30
46.Ostend in Ostend5014
47.Schlüchtern in Schlüchtern5014
48.Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark5014
49.Tempelhof-Schöneberg48312,17,19
50.Seattle4515
pageS 1 2 3 4 5
S03-23 06:01 04-13 11:22
next around soon


Hint for Everyone: Stay updated, with the dynamic list of latest significant changes.