Region Different Quadrants Played  (?)
pageS 1 2
S 12-05 02:29
Region#Cnt1
1.Germany17185084480
2.Sweden1911110518
3.Austria123247279
4.United States of America1175110477
5.Belgium68674255
6.Poland62794837
7.United Kingdom61904690
8.Czechia57294119
9.The Netherlands46193521
10.Australia40843881
11.France39103188
12.Italy34262479
13.Spain13311031
14.Ukraine12471060
15.Switzerland1084727
16.Croatia998763
17.Belarus675668
18.New Zealand636636
19.Denmark628539
20.Finland561485
21.Greece485389
22.Portugal462339
23.Norway450346
24.Slovakia342230
25.Iceland340191
26.Malaysia325325
27.Hungary287240
28.Estonia286177
29.India262261
30.Slovenia261185
31.Latvia212144
32.Russian Federation211208
33.Lithuania185137
34.Japan183173
35.Canada176171
36.Luxembourg12990
37.Ireland9796
38.Malta7469
39.Turkey7369
40.Nirvana6767
41.Thailand6464
42.Romania6459
43.Israel5858
44.Jordan5858
45.Chile4949
46.Moldova4440
47.Singapore4343
48.Georgia4141
49.Cyprus4040
50.Egypt3636
S 12-05 02:29
next around 12-05 14:43
pageS 1 2

Hint for Players: Player oriented statistics, like in Tycoon, Art, Geo, Player and Support groups, become more informative, when you log in. Then you can also visit your personal statistics overview.
 
 Latest History:SchwabachWei├čenseeColumbus