Region Different Quadrants Played  (?)
pageS 1 2
S 07-07 02:23
Region#Cnt1
1.Germany14917274458
2.Sweden174659637
3.Austria107746593
4.United States of America99779054
5.Poland55894210
6.United Kingdom53324303
7.Czechia51603697
8.Belgium37982516
9.The Netherlands34992768
10.Australia34563302
11.France31062571
12.Italy30322274
13.Spain1274980
14.Ukraine1170983
15.Croatia990762
16.Switzerland676498
17.New Zealand636636
18.Belarus633626
19.Finland510434
20.Denmark409341
21.Portugal371253
22.Slovakia341229
23.Malaysia325325
24.Estonia286177
25.Iceland280181
26.India261261
27.Norway247153
28.Hungary246200
29.Slovenia239177
30.Latvia212144
31.Lithuania185137
32.Japan183173
33.Greece145139
34.Russian Federation117114
35.Luxembourg10986
36.Canada8585
37.Malta7469
38.Turkey7369
39.Thailand6464
40.Romania6459
41.Nirvana6363
42.Israel5858
43.Jordan5858
44.Chile4949
45.Moldova4440
46.Singapore4343
47.Georgia4141
48.Cyprus4040
49.Gibraltar3517
50.Bulgaria3232
S 07-07 02:23
next around 07-07 14:37
pageS 1 2

Hint for Players: Player oriented statistics, like in Tycoon, Art, Geo and Player groups, become more informative, when you log in. Then you can also visit your personal statistics overview.
 
 Latest History:IstanbulPellenzWinkelhaid