Region Different Quadrants Played  (?)
S03-25 16:59 04-14 17:10
pageS 1 2
Region#Cnt1
1.Germany261962119609
2.Sweden2594014056
3.United States of America1677414303
4.Austria151648499
5.Belgium124507667
6.United Kingdom106477508
7.Poland89476766
8.Czechia82685428
9.Australia69496196
10.The Netherlands60534404
11.France50653979
12.Italy45633180
13.Denmark21251660
14.Spain17911424
15.Portugal13341019
16.Croatia12831007
17.Ukraine12721083
18.Norway1248876
19.Belarus12471234
20.Switzerland1178771
21.Finland916743
22.Hungary674556
23.Russian Federation650641
24.New Zealand636636
25.Iceland627394
26.Estonia533351
27.Slovakia530349
28.Greece509406
29.Malaysia334332
30.Slovenia319240
31.India315314
32.Latvia272179
33.Ireland266180
34.Lithuania261191
35.Canada208203
36.Nirvana205189
37.Japan183173
38.Luxembourg13996
39.Bulgaria105105
40.Turkey9287
41.Cape Verde8282
42.Thailand7675
43.Singapore7471
44.Malta7469
45.Maldives7271
46.Romania6459
47.Israel5959
48.Jordan5858
49.Indonesia5452
50.Chile4949
pageS 1 2
S03-25 16:59 04-14 17:10
next around 04-15 05:31


Hint for Everyone: Stay updated, with the dynamic list of latest significant changes.


Contributes to:
Region FIS Meta-Pointsystem