Region Different Quadrants Played  (?)
S07-02 04:54 07-22 16:44
pageS 1 2
Region#Cnt1
1.Germany287692128472
2.Sweden2752715080
3.United States of America1782115089
4.Austria157228669
5.Belgium137388102
6.United Kingdom110537746
7.Poland96577215
8.Czechia84915600
9.Australia73766600
10.The Netherlands61774475
11.France56994415
12.Italy47113265
13.Denmark22391769
14.Spain21171618
15.Portugal17281321
16.Croatia13881083
17.Ukraine12721083
18.Norway1248876
19.Belarus12471234
20.Switzerland1181774
21.Iceland1101682
22.Finland936761
23.Russian Federation780729
24.Hungary753604
25.New Zealand636636
26.Slovakia542360
27.Estonia537354
28.Greece509406
29.Lithuania426285
30.Malaysia342338
31.Slovenia336257
32.Latvia333237
33.India331330
34.Ireland274182
35.Luxembourg210120
36.Nirvana209193
37.Canada208203
38.Japan183173
39.Bulgaria105105
40.Turkey10395
41.Cape Verde8282
42.Thailand8180
43.Singapore7974
44.Malta7469
45.Maldives7271
46.Cyprus7070
47.Romania6459
48.Israel5959
49.Jordan5858
50.Indonesia5553
pageS 1 2
S07-02 04:54 07-22 16:44
next around 07-23 04:49


Hint for Everyone: Stay updated, with the dynamic list of latest significant changes.


Contributes to: Region FIS Meta-Pointsystem