Region Power on Ground (Country)  (?)
S02-24 10:54 03-05 11:01
pageS 1 2
RegionSum#
1.Germany75968428378
2.Sweden27861811956
3.United States of America12363012463
4.Poland951986002
5.Austria945284648
6.United Kingdom877044560
7.Australia776185561
8.Belgium756693430
9.France571792696
10.Czechia504653885
11.Italy455832159
12.The Netherlands423581728
13.Spain255331400
14.Norway23011651
15.Portugal22926810
16.Denmark173991195
17.Belarus168311489
18.Croatia15637971
19.Finland14308660
20.Hungary12852729
21.Canada12070427
22.Nirvana11889454
23.Switzerland11820592
24.Iceland10470306
25.Greece9937424
26.Ukraine94311008
27.India7082550
28.Slovenia5268259
29.Slovakia4898376
30.New Zealand4215622
31.Estonia4031158
32.Bulgaria4025222
33.Cape Verde3607127
34.Greenland250645
35.Latvia2393102
36.Russian Federation2267486
37.Jordan215575
38.Israel213185
39.Ireland211389
40.Malta190092
41.Lithuania1865142
42.Malaysia1802339
43.Luxembourg139261
44.Philippines122363
45.Romania1141125
46.Serbia1138117
47.Japan1026168
48.Indonesia92052
49.United Arab Emirates85040
50.Thailand81886
pageS 1 2
S02-24 10:54 03-05 11:01
next around 03-05 23:22


Hint for Everyone: Stay updated, with the dynamic list of latest significant changes.


Contributes to:
Region FIS Meta-Pointsystem