Region Power on Ground  (?)
pageS 1 2
S 08-14 09:36
RegionSum#
1.Germany65481727949
2.Sweden1756369347
3.United States of America795938837
4.Austria686094305
5.Poland556004265
6.France388512279
7.United Kingdom375723456
8.Italy367671801
9.Australia359073474
10.Czechia340933109
11.The Netherlands295551686
12.Spain215091151
13.Belgium140531269
14.Finland12274648
15.Switzerland10703555
16.Croatia9743731
17.Belarus8398863
18.Hungary7910497
19.Ukraine7239784
20.Denmark6707465
21.Norway5483209
22.Portugal5292259
23.Estonia4222160
24.New Zealand4215622
25.Slovenia4161193
26.Nirvana3845161
27.Slovakia2837313
28.Latvia2368106
29.Jordan215575
30.Israel213185
31.Iceland2120230
32.Malta190092
33.Greece1547161
34.Malaysia1490326
35.Luxembourg131167
36.Romania1141125
37.Serbia1138117
38.India1123319
39.Japan1026168
40.Bulgaria949106
41.Philippines75339
42.Lithuania725137
43.Chile68769
44.Canada555113
45.Turkey50883
46.Georgia48963
47.Isle of Man33617
48.Russian Federation326101
49.Thailand18862
50.Argentina18212
S 08-14 09:36
next around 08-14 21:50
pageS 1 2

Hint for Players: Player oriented statistics, like in Tycoon, Art, Geo, Player and Support groups, become more informative, when you log in. Then you can also visit your personal statistics overview.
 
 Latest History:GröndalTerschellingAchtum-Uppen