Get it on Google Play Seasonal Badger

Badge(r)s!

The game all about creating, sharing, collecting and moving virtual swag!

Badge(r)s! the casual location based (aka GPS) MMO.

Badgers played in Calheta. Sample Weekly Badge

One Random Statistics

Power on Ground (Country)  (?)
RegionSum#
1.Germany101013528528
2.Sweden56016916958
3.United States of America29984519750
4.France1640114394
5.Australia1627598687
6.Italy1613213945
7.Poland1490097595
Supdate 10-15 07:55
next around 10-15 20:00
This game relies on and supports Open Street Map and Nominatim

What the Press could have written, if they'd knew we exist:
Badge(r)s has been played in following countries: Badge of IrelandIreland   Badge of EritreaEritrea   Badge of FijiFiji   Badge of BarbadosBarbados   Badge of IcelandIceland   Badge of LebanonLebanon   Badge of LuxembourgLuxembourg   Badge of GrenadaGrenada   Badge of QatarQatar   Badge of JapanJapan   Badge of Isle of ManIsle of Man   Badge of BangladeshBangladesh   Badge of MaltaMalta   Badge of MonacoMonaco   Badge of Cape VerdeCape Verde   Badge of SeychellesSeychelles   Badge of MexicoMexico   Badge of LatviaLatvia   Badge of UzbekistanUzbekistan   Badge of Dominican RepublicDominican Republic   Badge of AndorraAndorra   Badge of BulgariaBulgaria   Badge of JamaicaJamaica   Badge of CzechiaCzechia   Badge of BelgiumBelgium   Badge of ColombiaColombia   Badge of South KoreaSouth Korea   Badge of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein   Badge of CyprusCyprus   Badge of RomaniaRomania   Badge of AzerbaijanAzerbaijan   Badge of EstoniaEstonia   Badge of VietnamVietnam   Badge of SlovakiaSlovakia   Badge of ItalyItaly   Badge of CanadaCanada   Badge of BrazilBrazil   Badge of MoroccoMorocco   Badge of The BahamasThe Bahamas   Badge of United States of AmericaUnited States of America   Badge of EgyptEgypt   Badge of TurkeyTurkey   Badge of IsraelIsrael   Badge of MaldivesMaldives   Badge of JerseyJersey   Badge of TaiwanTaiwan   Badge of ArgentinaArgentina   Badge of NigeriaNigeria   Badge of BelarusBelarus   Badge of Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia   Badge of South AfricaSouth Africa   Badge of GreenlandGreenland   Badge of ChileChile   Badge of PeruPeru   Badge of EthiopiaEthiopia   Badge of CuracaoCuracao   Badge of United KingdomUnited Kingdom   Badge of GreeceGreece   Badge of MoldovaMoldova   Badge of FinlandFinland   Badge of United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates   Badge of Vatican CityVatican City   Badge of GibraltarGibraltar   Badge of MontenegroMontenegro   Badge of ThailandThailand   Badge of AustriaAustria   Badge of JordanJordan   Badge of AustraliaAustralia   Badge of UkraineUkraine   Badge of PolandPoland   Badge of PortugalPortugal   Badge of EswatiniEswatini   Badge of Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands   Badge of San MarinoSan Marino   Badge of RwandaRwanda   Badge of DenmarkDenmark   Badge of Saint Vincent and the GrenadinesSaint Vincent and the Grenadines   Badge of NirvanaNirvana   Badge of GambiaGambia   Badge of GeorgiaGeorgia   Badge of Russian FederationRussian Federation   Badge of Antigua and BarbudaAntigua and Barbuda   Badge of TanzaniaTanzania   Badge of MauritiusMauritius   Badge of GuernseyGuernsey   Badge of SpainSpain   Badge of BoliviaBolivia   Badge of SloveniaSlovenia   Badge of SerbiaSerbia   Badge of Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina   Badge of LithuaniaLithuania   Badge of Sri LankaSri Lanka   Badge of TunisiaTunisia   Badge of ChinaChina   Badge of DominicaDominica   Badge of Saint LuciaSaint Lucia   Badge of FranceFrance   Badge of IndiaIndia   Badge of SwedenSweden   Badge of CambodiaCambodia   Badge of Costa RicaCosta Rica   Badge of PhilippinesPhilippines   Badge of CroatiaCroatia   Badge of Saint Kitts and NevisSaint Kitts and Nevis   Badge of BahrainBahrain   Badge of SwitzerlandSwitzerland   Badge of IndonesiaIndonesia   Badge of HungaryHungary   Badge of IranIran   Badge of The NetherlandsThe Netherlands   Badge of NorwayNorway   Badge of BahamasBahamas   Badge of New ZealandNew Zealand   Badge of ArubaAruba   Badge of OmanOman   Badge of GermanyGermany   Badge of MalaysiaMalaysia   Badge of SingaporeSingapore  .