Region Transport between Regions  (?)
S06-13 06:38 06-23 06:39
pageS 1 2 3 4 5 6 ..
RegionsBadgesL2RR2LMoves
1.Bochum-Mitte, Bochum-Süd656384377779
2.Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf, Steglitz-Zehlendorf602317322640
3.Erlangen, Nuremberg586271340613
4.Erlangen, Fürth in Middle Franconia473143346489
5.Erlangen, Mainz429181262445
6.Mainz, Wiesbaden380235188427
7.Erlangen, Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt353214161375
8.Mitte in Berlin, Steglitz-Zehlendorf324216117333
9.Steglitz-Zehlendorf, Potsdam Süd30824175316
10.Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf, Spandau in Berlin304129189321
11.Steglitz-Zehlendorf, Babelsberg293126186313
12.Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf, Mitte in Berlin291149152302
13.Östermalms stadsdelsområde, Botkyrka kommun259142132279
14.Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf, Potsdam Süd25217975254
15.Bochum-Ost, Bochum-Süd226127123252
16.Södermalms stadsdelsområde, Östermalms stadsdelsområde212118112230
17.Fürth in Middle Franconia, Cadolzburg20016540205
18.Botkyrka kommun, Hägersten-Älvsjö stadsdelsområde19911299211
19.Östermalms stadsdelsområde, Hägersten-Älvsjö stadsdelsområde17684101185
20.Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf, Tempelhof-Schöneberg17267108175
21.Steglitz-Zehlendorf, Spandau in Berlin1697892170
22.Steglitz-Zehlendorf, Tempelhof-Schöneberg16962109171
23.Witten, Bochum-Süd1667996175
24.Fürth in Middle Franconia, Nuremberg1617295167
25.Steglitz-Zehlendorf, Magdeburg1599367160
26.Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf, Babelsberg1586991161
27.Norrmalms stadsdelsområde, Östermalms stadsdelsområde1548778165
28.Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis, Bochum-Süd1507779156
29.Babelsberg, Potsdam Süd14911837155
30.Steglitz-Zehlendorf, Pankow in Berlin14824124148
31.Middle Franconia, Erlangen1489561156
32.Erlangen, Cadolzburg1457570145
33.Stockholms län, Östermalms stadsdelsområde14439106146
34.Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf, Pankow in Berlin14235108143
35.Maxdorf in Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis, Bochum-Süd1427779156
36.Bochum-Mitte, Bochum-Ost1426589157
37.Mainz, Verbandsgemeinde Nieder-Olm1369255147
38.Erlangen, Uttenreuth (VGem)1346088149
39.Mitte in Berlin, Tempelhof-Schöneberg1336970139
40.Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf, Magdeburg1327656132
41.Botkyrka kommun, Skärholmens stadsdelsområde1326180142
42.Erlangen, Herzogenaurach1296764131
43.Kungsholmens stadsdelsområde, Östermalms stadsdelsområde1278163150
44.Norrmalms stadsdelsområde, Botkyrka kommun1266467131
45.Dortmund in Regierungsbezirk Arnsberg, Bochum-Süd1256181142
46.Nuremberg, Cadolzburg12410421125
47.Södermalms stadsdelsområde, Botkyrka kommun1235671127
48.Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt, Nuremberg1224082122
49.Minsk District, Frunzyenski District1226119128
50.Mitte in Berlin, Babelsberg1217745122
pageS 1 2 3 4 5 6 ..
S06-13 06:38 06-23 06:39
next around 06-23 18:44


Hint for Everyone: Stay updated, with the dynamic list of latest significant changes.