Region Transport between Regions  (?)
S02-22 07:15 03-03 07:01
pageS 1 2 3 4 5 6 ..
RegionsBadgesL2RR2LMoves
1.Erlangen, Nuremberg586271341614
2.Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf, Steglitz-Zehlendorf559269320589
3.Bochum-Mitte, Bochum-Süd553336318670
4.Erlangen, Fürth in Middle Franconia481145352497
5.Erlangen, Mainz432183262448
6.Mainz, Wiesbaden380235189428
7.Erlangen, Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt349208163371
8.Mitte in Berlin, Steglitz-Zehlendorf301203107310
9.Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf, Mitte in Berlin289147152300
10.Steglitz-Zehlendorf, Babelsberg270112175288
11.Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf, Spandau in Berlin243108145255
12.Östermalms stadsdelsområde, Botkyrka kommun243142116263
13.Steglitz-Zehlendorf, Potsdam Süd22716864232
14.Södermalms stadsdelsområde, Östermalms stadsdelsområde208116110226
15.Fürth in Middle Franconia, Cadolzburg19916440204
16.Botkyrka kommun, Hägersten-Älvsjö stadsdelsområde19310897205
17.Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf, Potsdam Süd19011676192
18.Bochum-Ost, Bochum-Süd17589104195
19.Östermalms stadsdelsområde, Hägersten-Älvsjö stadsdelsområde1728397180
20.Steglitz-Zehlendorf, Tempelhof-Schöneberg16162101163
21.Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf, Tempelhof-Schöneberg16063101164
22.Fürth in Middle Franconia, Nuremberg1566992161
23.Steglitz-Zehlendorf, Magdeburg1519162153
24.Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf, Babelsberg1515994154
25.Norrmalms stadsdelsområde, Östermalms stadsdelsområde1498574159
26.Erlangen, Cadolzburg1487771148
27.Steglitz-Zehlendorf, Pankow in Berlin14624122146
28.Stockholms län, Östermalms stadsdelsområde13934106141
29.Erlangen, Uttenreuth (VGem)1396192154
30.Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf, Pankow in Berlin13835104139
31.Mainz, Verbandsgemeinde Nieder-Olm1389455149
32.Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf, Magdeburg1347659135
33.Witten, Bochum-Süd1325681137
34.Erlangen, Herzogenaurach1316865133
35.Steglitz-Zehlendorf, Spandau in Berlin1286069129
36.Botkyrka kommun, Skärholmens stadsdelsområde1285978138
37.Mitte in Berlin, Tempelhof-Schöneberg1256665131
38.Kungsholmens stadsdelsområde, Östermalms stadsdelsområde1257863147
39.Nuremberg, Cadolzburg12410421125
40.Middle Franconia, Erlangen1247757134
41.Bochum-Mitte, Bochum-Ost1235974136
42.Norrmalms stadsdelsområde, Botkyrka kommun1226562127
43.Minsk District, Frunzyenski District1226119128
44.Södermalms stadsdelsområde, Botkyrka kommun1185864122
45.Babelsberg, Potsdam Süd1168437121
46.Maxdorf in Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis, Bochum-Süd1156267129
47.Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt, Nuremberg1143579114
48.Mainz, Kreis Groß-Gerau1117240112
49.Minsk, Frunzyenski District1105275128
50.Norrmalms stadsdelsområde, Kungsholmens stadsdelsområde1096849118
pageS 1 2 3 4 5 6 ..
S02-22 07:15 03-03 07:01
next around 03-03 17:29


Hint for Everyone: Stay updated, with the dynamic list of latest significant changes.