On OpenStreetMap
More about:  
Badge of GermanyGermany Badge of SaxonySaxony Badge of Landkreis BautzenLandkreis Bautzen

 Rulers and Mappers of

Badge of Königswartha - Rakecy Königswartha - Rakecy

The 2 masters of Königswartha - Rakecy until now: VincentVega23, Megachip. Up to now 92 distinct quadrants have been played within the region Königswartha - Rakecy. (Other names related to this region: Neudorf - Nowa Wjes.)
When? Ruler Crosshair Symbol Mapper Crosshair Symbol
Current Score
2023-12-29 21:00-2024-06-20 21:56VincentVega23
2023-12-29 09:00-2024-06-20 21:56Megachip
2023-12-28 22:00-2023-12-29 21:00Megachip
2022-08-05 04:00-2023-12-28 22:00VincentVega23
Total Time(s)
For more information about rulers or mappers, look at this Page in our Wiki.

 Königswartha - Rakecy in Statistics

1866./2441 Contested Ruler Regions.

Subregions of Königswartha - Rakecy

Yet Königswartha - Rakecy has 5 played regions below it. Following direct parts of Königswartha - Rakecy have been played till now:
Neither Ruled nor Mapped Subregions up to now: Caminau - Kamjenej, Commerau - Komorow, Eutrich - Jitk, Johnsdorf - Jeńšecy, Wartha - Stróža.

Sibling Regions of Königswartha - Rakecy

Played regions on same layer like Königswartha - Rakecy till now:
Ruled or Mapped: Badge of Bautzen - BudyšinBautzen - Budyšin Badge of BischofswerdaBischofswerda Badge of Demitz-ThumitzDemitz-Thumitz Badge of Göda - HodźijGöda - Hodźij Badge of Hoyerswerda - WojerecyHoyerswerda - Wojerecy Badge of KönigsbrückKönigsbrück Badge of Neukirch/LausitzNeukirch/Lausitz Badge of Ottendorf-OkrillaOttendorf-Okrilla Badge of RadebergRadeberg Badge of Schirgiswalde-KirschauSchirgiswalde-Kirschau Badge of Spreetal - Sprjewiny DołSpreetal - Sprjewiny Doł Badge of Verwaltungsgemeinschaft NeschwitzVerwaltungsgemeinschaft Neschwitz Badge of WachauWachau Badge of Weißenberg - WósporkWeißenberg - Wóspork Badge of WilthenWilthen   .
Neither Ruled nor Mapped Sibling Regions yet: Am Klosterwasser, Arnsdorf, Bernsdorf, Burkau - Porchow, Doberschau-Gaußig - Dobruša-Huska, Elsterheide - Halštrowska Hola, Elstra - Halštrow, Grüngräbchen, Großdubrau - Wulka Dubrawa, Großharthau, Großröhrsdorf, Hochkirch - Bukecy, Kamenz - Kamjenc, Kubschütz - Kubšicy, Lauta, Lohsa, Malschwitz - Malešecy, Radibor - Radwor, Schmölln-Putzkau, Steinigtwolmsdorf, Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Pulsnitz, VG Großpostwitz-Obergurig, Wittichenau - Kulow.